Uislag 3e Maalbeekcross 2018

 

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Sven Eckers            94 Koeln (GER)             31:57
    2 Kai Weyers             94 Tura Brüggen            32:50
    3 Niels Staring          79 Oss '78                 33:21
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:22
    5 Lasse Lobmeyr          01 Waldniel (GER)          34:36
    6 Marijn Emans           79 de Grensrunners         34:58
    7 Marcel Hamann          82 OSC Waldniel            35:01
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 GAC Gemert              35:23
    9 Ralph Scherjon         79 Scopias                 35:32
   10 Peter Hoex             83 Venlo                   35:41
   11 Jurjen Knarren         83 AVON                    35:42
   12 Chris Steuns           80 Swift                   36:41
   13 Jeroen Dael            87 Scopias                 37:25
   14 Dirk van Dooren        79 AV Weert                37:47
   15 Wiljo Ermers           79 GAC Gemert              37:53
   16 Guus van Veen          98 Leunen                  38:05
   17 Fabiaan Hendricks      84 Venlo                   38:59
   18 Roy Mans               84 Weert                   39:25
   19 Dominique Jentjens     81 Velden                  40:40
   20 Bart Berkvens          83 Asten                   42:08
   21 Remy Hendrickx         88 Venlo                   42:51
   22 Koen Brouwer           80 Tegelen                 42:52
   23 Roy Driessen           84 Steyl                   42:53
   24 Adam Kudrewicz         79 Helmond                 44:28
   25 Jules Martens          86 Venlo                   45:48
   26 Onno van Knippenberg   85 Scopias                 46:42
   27 Cris Konings           81 Steyl                   48:36
   28 Peter op het Veldt     81 Steijl                  48:43
   29 Michael van Gemen      81 Velden                  51:03
   30 Sander van Venrooij    88 Oss                     53:01
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ron Koster             78 Atletiek Helden         34:35
    2 John van Bussel        75 Scopias                 35:06
    3 Martijn Vergeer        78 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:56
    4 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 36:08
    5 Roel Roubroeks         77 Atletiek Helden         37:56
    6 Ron Beurskens          78 Horst                   39:04
    7 Luuk Hensen            78 Scopias                 39:47
    8 Roger Janssen          76 Belfeld                 40:30
    9 Jules van Hensberg     76 Atletiek Leudal         40:50
   10 Andrew Leenen          77 Roggel                  41:03
   11 Dave van 't Hull       75 Scopias                 42:34
   12 Menno Verschuren       78 Herkenbosch             43:29
   13 Marcel vd Werf         75 Baarlo                  44:21
   14 Martijn Donselaar      76 Orion                   44:49
   15 Roel Segers            75 Stiphout                45:43
   16 Radek Winiarski        75 Someren                 46:05
   17 Sander Dinghs          76 Venlo                   46:57


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 2

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   18 Edgard Hendrikse       74 Tegelen                 47:42
   19 Peter Stiphout         77 Venlo                   51:57
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Erik de Laat           70 AV Weert                35:13
    2 Edwin Kok              72 GAC Gemert              35:19
    3 John Thielen           69 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:40
    4 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 36:21
    5 Robin van Duren        69 Hardlopen.nl            38:03
    6 Jos Adriaens           70 Nederweert              38:53
    7 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 38:56
    8 Mike Curvers           71 Scopias                 39:42
    9 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     40:06
   10 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:23
   11 Stephan Qarimi         71 AV Weert                40:47
   12 Marc Thielen           71 Vlierden                41:47
   13 Reiner Bohnen          72 OSC Waldniel            43:17
   14 Pieter de Kiewit       69 Venlo                   43:18
   15 Frans Saes             70 Reuver                  44:54
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Frank Verschuuren      66 Venray                  37:49
    2 Jos de Groot           66 De Rips                 38:06
    3 Leon Stijnen           66 Atletiek Leudal         38:08
    4 Harald Lange           68 OSC Waldniel            38:25
    5 Marcel Zeelen          66 Steyl                   38:30
    6 Ronald Dielissen       67 Tegelen                 41:00
    7 Maarten Manders        68 GAC Gemert              41:18
    8 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            42:21
    9 Jhonny van Rhee        64 Scopias                 42:22
   10 Theo de Vries          65 Scopias                 42:36
   11 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 42:38
   12 Peter Caris            63 Orion                   42:46
   13 Eric Ebus              67 Venlo                   43:19
   14 Rob Wismans            67 Reuver                  43:27
   15 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift                   44:01
   16 Jones Ewalds           65 Venlo                   45:00
   17 Peter Meijers          67 Scopias                 48:15
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                36:58
    2 John Kocken            61 HAC                     39:06
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         39:17
    4 Jan Hermkes            63 Velden                  40:58
    5 Gé Vermeulen           63 Belfeld                 42:01
    6 Perry Peeters          62 STB                     43:05
    7 Georgy Sinelshchikov   63 GAC Gemert              43:08
    8 Adwin Hoogeveen        61 Nederlandse Triathlo    43:32
    9 John Willemsen         60 Steyl                   43:38
   10 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         44:13


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 3

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   11 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:19
   12 Jos van Deur           63 Steyl                   46:19
   13 Peter Wetjens          61 Venlo                   48:26
   14 Nol Geurts             60 Heythuysen              50:15
   15 Frits Gösgens          61 Oostrum Lb              55:22
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   36:50
    2 Theo van der Wielen    57 Cifla                   38:55
    3 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         40:13
    4 Wiel van Lier          53 Atletiek Helden         40:49
    5 Jeu Propst             53 Orion                   41:37
    6 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         44:55
    7 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              45:03
    8 Wiel Brouwers          57 Horst                   45:57
    9 Ton Rückert            54 Scopias                 48:39
   10 Paul Thijssen          49 Orion                   54:17
   11 Wiel Ambaum            49 Scopias                 57:06
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Lonneke Moonen         85 Weert                   42:57
    2 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 43:28
    3 Judith Gijsbers        83 AV Weert                43:57
    4 Demi Boerekamp         98 Someren                 44:50
    5 Urdter Herrebout       82 Baarlo Lb               44:54
    6 Marloes de Wolf        94 Swift                   46:36
    7 Carolien Wijnands      89 Swift                   46:36
    8 Nancy Wisotzki         73 Venlo                   46:49
    9 Frederique Moors       75 Scopias                 48:34
   10 Susan Rijk             74 Reuver                  49:36
   11 Cindy Hovens           77 Scopias                 50:47
   12 Iwona Kudrewicz        83 Helmond                 54:37
   13 Angeline Derksen       74 Horst                   58:29
   14 Ria van Heijst         65 Sevenum               1:01:25
                                                             
      V45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Kim Walraven           73 Geldrop Runners         40:39
    2 Natalia Fokina         70 GAC Gemert              45:13
    3 Regina Crienen         70 Orion                   46:06
    4 Monique Hofmans        68 Orion                   49:17
    5 Cariene de Raaij       70 Reuver                  49:36
    6 Annette Philipsen      70 Broekhuizenvorst        49:56
    7 Thekla Winters-Brueren 67 Scopias                 51:37
    8 Monique Backus         67 Scopias                 51:54
    9 Lizette Klompen        66 Ospel                   51:59
   10 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Deurne                  52:06
   11 Will Linders           72 Lottum                  52:25
   12 Esther Aerts           72 Venlo                   53:16
   13 Chantal Jaspers        72 Venlo                   55:29
   14 Sjan Deenen            68 Sevenum                 57:52


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 4

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Eartha Weber           95 Atletiek Maastricht     18:37
    2 An Lenders             90 Venloop Running Team    19:18
    3 Kim Janssen            93 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:32
    4 Johanna Josten         83 Tegelen                 23:57
    5 Natalie Bongartz       98 ASV Suchteln            24:44
    6 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    28:42
    7 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   30:58
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Giel 79 Tegelen                 20:03
    2 Birgit Bertrand        74 Kerkrade                22:32
    3 Chantal Janssen        76 Tegelen                 24:09
    4 Debbie Behnke          77 Scopias                 25:58
    5 Petra Schreurs - Simon 77 Scopias                 26:21
    6 Laura Bremmers         78 Tegelen                 27:58
    7 Cindy Boon             75 Venlo                   40:18
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     21:39
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         23:18
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   23:39
    4 Iris simons            67 Steyl                   25:29
    5 Maaike                 71 Eindhoven               25:52
    6 Elise Swinkels         70 Geldrop                 26:17
    7 Natasja Marcellis      69 Overloon                26:21
    8 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         26:49
    9 Jeanne Stoffels        60 Scopias                 26:56
   10 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Swift                   27:11
   11 Mario Timmermans       71 Scopias                 27:43
   12 Dorthe Hufen           71 ASV Suchteln            28:50
   13 Wilma Maessen          61 Scopias                 29:00
   14 Sonja Janssen          72 Melderslo               29:20
   15 Mariette Vialle        51 Scopias                 31:47
   16 Inez Ruitenbeek        56 Scopias                 31:50
   17 Sygrit Verkoijen       73 Venlo                   33:28
   18 Monique Lamberts       57 Scopias                 35:35
   19 Jose Eerens            71 Valkenburg Lb           36:00
   20 Louisa Nijholt         61 Scopias                 36:20
                                                             
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Luuk Hendrikx          92 Phoenix                 16:26
    2 Guy Maas               93 Atletiek Maastricht     16:36
    3 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    16:40
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 ATH                     16:49
    5 Legesse Dawit          88 Tegelen                 16:53
    6 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:06
    7 Ian Franssen           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:09
    8 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         17:28
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Oss '78                 17:41


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 5

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   10 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         18:39
   11 Frank Hendriks         90 Deurne                  19:17
   12 Roel Peters            78 GAC Gemert              19:23
   13 Tom Smetsers           82 Reuver                  19:31
   14 Breyten Kouwenberg     92 Scopias                 20:36
   15 Attila Kovacs          80 ATH                     25:35
   16 Pascal Wanten          74 Scopias                 30:36
                                                             
      G-ATL, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Sanne Tosserams (G)    00 Scopias                 31:17
    2 Sietse Snijder (G)     98 Scopias                 33:07
    3 Leon Timmermans (G)    66 Scopias                 33:53
                                                             
      M45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Manfred Herzog         67 Dusseldorf (GER)        19:36
    2 Eduard Wanten          67 Beesel                  20:54
    3 Richard Sonnemans      69 Atletiek Helden         21:27
    4 Wiel van Lier          53 Atletiek Helden         21:53
    5 Bas Mols               71 STB                     21:56
    6 Petra van Dijk         70 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:33
    7 Erik van den Akker     67 Scopias                 22:38
    8 Martijn Stigter        73 GAC Gemert              22:40
    9 Bernie Nagel           70 't Jasper Sport         22:45
   10 Mark de Vries          72 Helmond                 22:48
   11 Joost Brauer           65 Belfeld                 22:58
   12 Ruud Langstraat        72 ATH                     23:06
   13 Hennie de Kock         54 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:11
   14 Dieter Hitzmann        57 Kempener LC             23:42
   15 Michel Groffen         72 ATV Venray              23:55
   16 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    24:10
   17 Gustaaf Gijsemans      49 Kempener LC             25:36
   18 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             25:39
   19 Eric Simons            66 Orion                   25:49
   20 René Janssen           70 Scopias                 26:06
   21 Bas Hein               68 Tegelen                 26:14
   22 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         26:56
   23 Wim van Gestel         56 Scopias                 27:08
   24 Frits Houben           52 Tegelen                 30:49
   25 Frans Hanssen          54 Caesar                  40:18
                                                             
      JJA, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray              17:13
    2 Tim Reinders           01 Sonsbeck (GER)          17:22
    3 Idris van Koolwijk     01 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:34
    4 Thijs Vermeulen        00 Venray                  19:07
    5 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     19:35
    6 Hannes Schulz          01 Uerdingen               20:01
    7 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 20:50
    8 Felix Weuthen          01 ASV Suchteln            21:31
    9 Romaric de Ghellinck   00 Roermond                22:35


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 6

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   10 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     23:46
                                                             
      MJA, MEISJES AB                                        
    1 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport         14:01
    2 Hannah Clerx           00 Someren                 14:57
    3 Channelijn Ambrosiusse 01 Helmond                 16:26
    4 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:41
    5 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                 19:10
    6 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                21:02
                                                             
      MJB, MEISJES AB                                        
    1 Rahel Brömmel          02 Sonsbeck (GER)          12:36
    2 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                   14:05
    3 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:16
    4 Brenne Caubergh        03 Atletiek Maastricht     15:43
    5 Johanna Winkels        02 Sonsbeck (GER)          16:00
    6 Paula Menges           02 ASV Suchteln            16:47
    7 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:26
    8 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert              18:32
                                                             
      JJB, JONGENS JUN B+C                                   
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 Asten                   11:46
    2 Jip Janissen           03 Venloop Running Team    12:16
    3 Olivier Gijbels        02 Venloop Running Team    12:17
    4 Jeroen Paymans         03 Cuijk                   12:22
    5 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:43
    6 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport         13:00
    7 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:29
    8 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:36
    9 Mike van Wouwe         03 ATH                     13:47
   10 Max Baur               03 Scopias                 14:05
   11 Lucas Roog             03 Scopias                 14:13
   12 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert              14:18
   13 Jordy Dols             02 Stein                   14:43
   14 Loeke Peute            03 Atletiek Helden         14:58
                                                             
      JJC, JONGENS JUN B+C                                   
    1 Pjotr Dolfsma          04 Venloop Running Team    11:54
    2 Timo Klomp             05 ATH                     12:57
    3 Rafael Tromp           04 Cifla                   12:58
    4 Torben van Straelen    04 Sonsbeck (GER)          13:47
    5 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                 13:59
    6 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                14:33
    7 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                     14:45
    8 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                14:50
    9 Niklas Claßen          04 Sonsbeck (GER)          14:51
   10 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:52
   11 Fynn Reinders          05 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    15:06
   12 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                     15:18
   13 Rik Faassen            04 Scopias                 15:28


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 7

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   14 Guus van Riel          06 Atletiek Helden         15:30
   15 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                     15:38
   16 Stef Langendonk        04 HAC                     15:50
   17 Raf Dambacher          05 Scopias                 16:12
   18 Jorg Groenewoud        05 Geldrop                 16:54
   19 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:15
   20 Tariq Mabija           04 ATH                     18:22
   21 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:54
   22 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                     20:54
                                                             
      G-ATL, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Erlan Rangan (G)       93 Scopias                 16:44
    2 Merie Heinen (G)       62 Scopias                 20:48
    3 Joos Claessen (G)      02 Scopias                 22:22
    4 Mary Heinen            62 Scopias                 24:07
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Isis Levels            05 Scopias                  9:24
    2 Carmen Coombs          04 Running Team Eindhov     9:28
    3 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  9:39
    4 Lynn van Ham           04 Achilles-Top             9:56
    5 Emma Bijnen            04 HAC                      9:59
    6 Suze Gipmans           05 Venloop Running Team    10:14
    7 Dennis de Jager        04 HAC                     10:15
    8 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top            10:15
    9 Mette Jacobs           05 Scopias                 10:28
   10 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                   10:30
   11 Zoe Lehnen             04 ASV Suchteln            10:34
   12 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                     10:38
   13 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                 10:42
   14 Floor Vulders Jochems  05 GAC Gemert              10:43
   15 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                10:50
   16 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert              10:58
   17 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                     11:01
   18 Mirre Vissers          05 Atletiek Helden         11:02
   19 Sophie Luyven          04 Sonsbeck (GER)          11:07
   20 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                 11:11
   21 Meike Janssen          05 AV Weert                11:16
   22 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
   23 Hermke Hesseling       05 Scopias                 11:36
   24 Sarah Bacuna           05 Scopias                 11:43
   25 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:05
   26 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                 12:15
   27 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                14:47
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Dani Meisen            06 Caesar                   8:30
    2 Loek Moons             06 Budel-Schoot             8:42
    3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas     07 ATH                      8:51
    4 Julian Rens            06 ATV Venray               8:55


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 8

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    5 Thorsten Holtwick      06 Sonsbeck (GER)           9:17
    6 Rik Janissen           06 Venloop Running Team     9:19
    7 Jayden Zanders         06 Scopias                  9:20
    8 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      9:22
    9 Luuk Verhoeven         06 HAC                      9:27
   10 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  9:28
   11 Ivar van den Hurk      06 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   12 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                     10:00
   13 Jio Classen            06 Scopias                 10:02
   14 Cas Rijvers            06 Scopias                 10:05
   15 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                10:18
   16 Senna America          06 Achilles-Top            10:23
   17 Jesse van Doren        06 Geldrop                 10:25
   18 Simon Goossens         07 Atletiek Helden         10:34
   19 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport         10:37
   20 Giulio Musumeci        07 Tura Brüggen            10:39
   21 Stan Buurman           06 HAC                     10:40
   22 Max van de Vondervoort 06 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:40
   23 Merijn Bond            07 Achilles-Top            10:48
   24 Raf Verbruggen         06 Atletiek Helden         10:53
   25 Dion Muijsenberg       07 Atletiek Helden         10:58
   26 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                   11:06
   27 Finn van de Klundert   06 Scopias                 11:07
   28 Seppe Swinkels         06 Scopias                 11:07
   29 Karsten de Groot       07 Scopias                 11:13
   30 Nils Van Leipsig       07 Swift                   11:17
   31 Bo Gipmans             07 Venlo                   11:19
   32 Kay Maris              07 AV Weert                11:21
   33 Nate Sillekens         07 Atletiek Helden         11:22
   34 Luc Houben             07 Scopias                 11:25
   35 Chris Vijfwinkel       07 Scopias                 11:26
   36 Jort Fleuren           06 Atletiek Helden         11:28
   37 Noud Janssen           07 Scopias                 11:32
   38 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                     11:38
   39 Levi Vissers           07 Atletiek Helden         11:40
   40 Samuel Geboers         06 Geldrop                 12:02
   41 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray              12:20
   42 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray              12:35
   43 Leroy Degger           06 Scopias                 12:43
   44 Luc Sanders            07 ATV Venray              12:50
   45 Mathieu Huys           07 Scopias                 15:19
   46 Siem Wanten            07 Scopias                 15:47
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Lynn Thijs             06 't Jasper Sport          6:17
    2 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               6:24
    3 Jools van de Klundert  06 Scopias                  6:35
    4 Bente Jacobs           07 Scopias                  6:37
    5 Nica Niersmann         06 Sonsbeck (GER)           6:38
    6 Kyra Kluckow           06 Sonsbeck (GER)           6:38


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                     Pag: 9

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    7 Sanne Michiels         06 ATH                      6:47
    8 Vera van Erp           06 Atletiek Leudal          6:49
    9 Sofie Bos              07 Scopias                  6:56
   10 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  6:57
   11 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 ATV Venray               6:57
   12 Sjuulke Heinrichs      07 Scopias                  7:08
   13 Layla van Berkel       07 HAC                      7:22
   14 Loes Neuteboom         06 Atletiek Leudal          7:26
   15 Alleza Pentury         07 Scopias                  7:46
   16 Lynn van Dop           06 Sonsbeck (GER)           7:47
   17 Julia Gitmans          06 Scopias                  8:08
   18 Brechje Arts           07 ATV Venray               8:19
   19 Lea Holtwick           07 Sonsbeck (GER)           8:56
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Karsten Debets         08 Caesar                   6:07
    2 Max Hutjens            08 Venloop Running Team     6:08
    3 Tijn de Koning         09 Bakel                    6:27
    4 Jorg Klomp             08 ATH                      6:34
    5 Ivar Colijn            08 AV Weert                 6:35
    6 Mads Verhofstadt       08 HAC                      6:37
    7 Myka Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:40
    8 Jop Slaats             09 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    9 Alain Ritten           09 Achilles-Top             6:47
   10 Stijn Pelzer           08 Achilles-Top             6:49
   11 Gijs Deckers           08 Swift                    6:52
   12 Dean Schuurs           09 Scopias                  6:57
   13 Basayne Tchagandi      09 ASV Suchteln             6:58
   14 Ravi Classen           09 Scopias                  7:02
   15 Jelle Kurvers          08 Atletiek Helden          7:06
   16 Faas Wanten            08 Scopias                  7:07
   17 Mike van Tilburg       09 HAC                      7:08
   18 Joep van Casteren      09 ATH                      7:10
   19 Max Schmalfuss         09 ASV Suchteln             7:11
   20 Rens Heygele           08 HAC                      7:16
   21 Pepijn van den Hurk    09 ATH                      7:19
   22 Robbert van Rooyen     08 Atletiek Leudal          7:21
   23 Joël Mabija            08 ATH                      7:23
   24 Jordy Keijsers         08 Budel                    7:24
   25 Gilles Hermans         08 Atletiek Helden          7:25
   26 Adam Kovacs-Borbas     09 ATH                      7:26
   27 Tim Michiels           09 ATH                      7:27
   28 Remco Adriaans         09 GAC Gemert               7:33
   29 Ties van de Werken     08 AV Weert                 7:36
   30 Henrik Hoeben          08 't Jasper Sport          7:38
   31 Raf Wolters            08 Swift                    7:39
   32 Giel van Oosterwijk    09 GAC Gemert               7:43
   33 Teun Schattefor        08 Scopias                  7:47
   34 Marlo Janssen          09 Scopias                  7:48
   35 Stijn Bolhaar          08 Scopias                  7:49


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                    Pag: 10

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   36 Gijs op 't Root        08 AV Weert                 7:50
   37 Joppe van den Bercken  09 Scopias                  7:51
   38 Sem Elzinga            08 Atletiek Helden          8:00
   39 Luuk Schreurs          09 Scopias                  8:03
   40 Casper Rekmans         09 AV Weert                 8:09
   41 Yon Peeters            09 Atletiek Helden          8:10
   42 Diego Garza Jasso      09 Scopias                  8:18
   43 Tijs Rijvers           08 Scopias                  8:19
   44 Tim Hendrikx           08 Scopias                  8:20
   45 Cas Nelissen           08 Scopias                  8:21
   46 Levi Franssen          08 ATV Venray               8:22
   47 Jop Gubbels            08 Scopias                  8:30
   48 Caspar Gielen          08 Scopias                  8:33
   49 Lieven van den Broek   08 ATV Venray               8:36
   50 Sef Jacobs             09 Scopias                  8:38
   51 Roman van den Akker    08 Scopias                  8:43
   52 Kane Vijgenboom        08 Scopias                  8:44
   53 Lukas Canjels          09 Scopias                  8:49
   54 Joep Mans              08 Scopias                  8:57
   55 Jona Erkens            09 Tura Brüggen             8:57
   56 Kevin van Gerwen       08 't Jasper Sport          9:03
   57 Sven Mewiss            08 Tegelen                  9:04
   58 Mathijs Ottenheijm     08 Atletiek Helden          9:09
   59 Jordan Driessen        08 Scopias                  9:10
   60 Dion Neijgh-van Lier   09 AV Weert                 9:14
   61 Joris Huys             08 Scopias                  9:28
   62 Siem Geelen            09 AV Weert                 9:50
   63 Thijs Bukkems          09 't Jasper Sport         11:27
   64 Alfeu Heuijerjans      09 Scopias                 11:30
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Anouk Langstraat       08 ATH                      6:20
    2 Kirsten van den Hurk   08 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
    3 Sofie van Wouwe        08 ATH                      6:40
    4 Lieke Jans             08 Achilles-Top             6:58
    5 Merel Theeuwen         08 Scopias                  6:59
    6 Lot van Veghel         09 ATV Venray               7:02
    7 Malin Kluckow          09 Sonsbeck (GER)           7:05
    8 Lucy Janssen           08 ATV Venray               7:07
    9 Lieve Derks            09 ATH                      7:08
   10 Sara van Ham           08 Achilles-Top             7:16
   11 Renske Mennen          09 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:22
   12 Eline Bartels          09 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:27
   13 Hedwig Tabor           09 HAC                      7:30
   14 Danique Adriaans       08 GAC Gemert               7:36
   15 Else Neuteboom         09 Atletiek Leudal          7:43
   16 Kim Jochems            09 Kerkrade                 7:44
   17 Jaydee Leenders        09 ATV Venray               7:46
   18 Fleur Joosten          09 AV Weert                 7:54
   19 Liz Bastings           09 Scopias                  7:56


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                    Pag: 11

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   20 Evi Jongen             09 Scopias                  7:57
   21 Lieke van Rengs        08 ATV Venray               8:05
   22 Dagmar Oosting         08 ATV Venray               8:06
   23 Maya Kessel            08 ASV Suchteln             8:10
   24 Isabel Aerdts          09 Scopias                  8:13
   25 Sofie Soer             08 AV Weert                 8:18
   26 Louisa Tietze          08 ASV Suchteln             8:22
   27 Mailin Kuhm            09 ASV Suchteln             8:22
   28 Alicia van Leeuwen     08 Atletiek Leudal          8:34
   29 Charlotte Reyer        09 Tura Brüggen             8:34
   30 Rian Janssen           09 Scopias                  8:35
   31 Romy Tietze            09 ASV Suchteln             8:35
   32 Finja Determann        08 ASV Suchteln             8:41
   33 Sjors van den Boogaert 08 't Jasper Sport          8:47
   34 Evi Hovens             08 Scopias                  8:51
   35 Teuntje Blanken        09 Scopias                  8:51
   36 Jikke Halferkamps      09 Scopias                  8:54
   37 Chiara Toller          09 ATH                      8:59
   38 Kaat Plomp             08 AV Weert                 9:00
   39 Michelle Haenen        09 Scopias                  9:01
   40 Emma van Liebergen     09 Scopias                  9:01
   41 Vienne Gitmans         09 Scopias                  9:04
   42 Kato Boom              08 ATV Venray               9:12
   43 Imke Wijnen            09 AV Weert                 9:12
   44 Bente Schouenberg      09 Scopias                  9:14
   45 Neomi Peeters          09 Scopias                  9:28
   46 Luna Smits             09 Scopias                  9:31
                                                             
      JPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Jan Aardenburg         10 Unitas                   4:07
    2 Timo Wassenberg        10 Unitas                   4:08
    3 Twan ten Have          10 Scopias                  4:18
    4 Jente Wekenborg        10 Scopias                  4:21
    5 Enruique Arias         10 Scopias                  4:25
    6 Niek van Montfort      10 Scopias                  4:39
    7 Huub Oerlemans         10 ATV Venray               4:41
    8 Stijn Vissers          10 Atletiek Helden          4:44
    9 Noud Kessels           10 Scopias                  4:46
   10 Sjoerd Janssen         10 Scopias                  4:47
   11 Timo Broekmans         10 Unitas                   4:48
   12 Loek Reinders          10 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:52
   13 Justin Smirk           10 HAC                      4:54
   14 Sem Vissers            10 Scopias                  4:55
   15 Casper Van de Weert    10 't Jasper Sport          4:56
   16 Kevin Kersten          10 ATH                      5:00
   17 Stan Willemsen         10 Atletiek Helden          5:02
   18 Alex Haenen            10 Atletiek Helden          5:03
   19 Jens Pasmans           10 Geldrop                  5:07
   20 Thijn Mennen           10 Deurne                   5:11
   21 Max Kox                10 ASV Suchteln             5:18


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                    Pag: 12

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   22 Roan Aarns             10 Scopias                  5:21
   23 Roan van der Meulen    10 AV Weert                 5:24
   24 Eef Kirkels            10 AV Weert                 5:28
   25 Lucas Ottenheijm       10 Atletiek Helden          5:48
   26 Kyle Sillekens         10 Atletiek Helden          6:33
   27 Lucas Gielen           10 Scopias                  6:39
   28 Martijn Raadschelder   10 ATV Venray               6:40
                                                             
      MPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Anna van der Velden    10 Scopias                  4:19
    2 Alila Colijn           10 AV Weert                 4:30
    3 Meike Maas             10 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:33
    4 Roos van Houts         10 't Jasper Sport          4:55
    5 Sien van Veghel        10 ATV Venray               4:56
    6 Marijke Schraets       10 Scopias                  5:17
    7 Emily Pötters          10 ASV Suchteln             5:22
    8 Nora Lecour            10 ASV Suchteln             5:23
    9 Zaya Classen           10 Venlo                    5:25
   10 Maud Helmink           10 Scopias                  5:28
   11 Liz Spann              10 Scopias                  5:59
   12 Hafsa El-Amriti        10 Scopias                  6:08
   13 Laura Geboers          10 Geldrop                  6:55
   14 Nienke Roesink         10 HAC                      7:19
                                                             
      JPUPC, J/M PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Ruben Thuyls           11 Scopias                  4:33
    2 Koen Verheijen         11 AV Weert                 4:51
    3 Lins Kiggen            11 AV Weert                 4:52
    4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas     11 ATH                      4:57
    5 Bram Rekmans           11 AV Weert                 4:59
    6 Sybe van de Bercken    11 Scopias                  5:02
    7 Sem Kusters            11 Scopias                  5:03
    8 Michiel Klomp          11 ATV Venray               5:14
    9 Jort van den Hoef      11 ATV Venray               6:13
   10 Owen Neijgh-van Lier   11 AV Weert                 6:16
   11 Luuk vd Meulen         11 Budel                    6:23
                                                             
      MPUPC, J/M PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Arden Veldman          11 Achilles-Top             4:38
    2 Lois de Groot          11 Scopias                  4:42
    3 Aafke Mennen           11 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:50
    4 Daphne Klomp           11 Scopias                  4:53
    5 Ise Jans               11 Achilles-Top             5:00
    6 Nienke Bartels         11 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
    7 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenbur 11 ATV Venray               5:19
    8 Jans Plomp             11 AV Weert                 5:37
    9 Anouk Mewiss           11 Tegelen                  5:38
   10 Lune Verhofstadt       11 HAC                      5:49
   11 Sofia Toller           11 ATH                      6:22


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-11-2018 16:33                                                    Pag: 13

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPCM, J/M PUP C+MINI                                   
    1 Bjorn Adriaans         12 GAC Gemert               5:10
    2 Simon Bartels          13 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    3 Ward Haenen            12 Atletiek Helden          5:40
    4 Teun Brouwer           12 Scopias                  5:58
    5 Yavan Arts             12 ATV Venray               6:12
    6 Enne Dinghs            13 Venlo                    6:36
    7 Jip Hendriks           14 Tegelen                  6:38
    8 Jesse Boerekamp        14 't Jasper Sport          7:12
                                                             
      MPCM, J/M PUP C+MINI                                   
    1 Evi Schreurs           12 Scopias                  5:01
    2 Pleun van Wofzik       12 Scopias                  5:15
    3 Nouk Helmink           12 Scopias                  5:18
    4 Jitske Wekenborg       12 Venlo                    5:22
    5 Tess Wassenberg        13 Unitas                   5:23
    6 Anna Dinghs            12 Venlo                    5:27
    7 Saartje Elize Hendiks  12 Scopias                  5:37
    8 Nina van Dooren        12 Scopias                  5:54
    9 Fenna Linssen          12 Scopias                  5:59

1scopias nieuwslogo